Contact Email: jessicaliu@fotma.com
Cell/Whatsapp: 0086 13871549177


中文      English

Search

Products

News

You are here: Home » Products » Spare Parts » SANY spare parts

SANY spare parts

Full range SANY machinery such as RSC45 reach stacker spare parts multi way valve ects are supplied

Quantity:
  1. Why choose FOTMA?

    FOTMA is 10 year Gold Member at Made In China!
    FOTMA is 11 year Gold Member at Aliaba!
    FOTMA is the leading exporter of XCMG
    FOTMA has full experience with XCMG HDD rig
    FOTMA is a professional supplier of all brands of construction machinery especially XCMG.
    FOTMA has 10 years experience with construction machinery and equipment.
    FOTMA can supply the best price and professional service
    FOTMA has good reputation with all world customers!

    2 Spare parts list of Sany reach stacker

    Hub nut 10075008
    Telescopic oil cylinder repair kit B230101001184
    Air cleaner A22200000264
    Rolling bearing A210604002226
    Plate pressure 10478964
    Pin Socket A241000000178
    Electro Magnetic B220402000362
    Bulb B241100000047
    Axledrive A229900002058
    ects

    Fell free to contact us if you need any Sany spare parts!



    Sany parts pictures: 

    Group perfil valve, PN B220401000020


Concerned Article

content is empty!

QUESTION? LET US HELP.
Simple choose a support option from the icons below:
FOLLOW US ON: